Pearl Towers architectural exterior

Pearl Towers · Askari XI · Lahore

A multi-tower residential landmark in Lahore.

Explore three- and four-bedroom residences at Pearl Towers in Askari XI.

Luxury residential entrance visual

CDC Residencia · Askari XI · Lahore

A welcoming address for modern living.

Explore thoughtful residential spaces and a distinctive arrival experience.

Luxury family living room visual

CDC Residencia · Family Living

Room to live, connect and unwind.

Discover generous three-bedroom residences designed around everyday family life.

Luxury infinity pool visual

CDC Residencia · Lifestyle

Elevated spaces for moments that matter.

Explore the lifestyle and amenities presented for CDC Residencia.

Panoramic city skyline visual

CDC Developers · Lahore

Modern luxury spaces, built for Lahore.

CDC Developers creates premium residential and commercial spaces with modern architecture, thoughtful planning and long-term value.

Luxury rooftop garden visual

CDC Residencia · Outdoor Living

A considered approach to modern living.

Explore a residential vision centred on space, comfort and lifestyle.

01 / 07

Confidence behind the address

Established names.
Considered living.

CDC Residencia and Pearl Towers bring together the CDC development identity and an established Lahore address.

Hashoo Group logo

Hashoo Group

Associated with Pearl Towers and known for its hospitality portfolio.

Askari XI · Lahore

Established residential location and access to key Lahore connections.

CDC Developers

Development identity behind CDC Residencia and Pearl Towers.

CDC Developers · Portfolio

Two projects.
Two distinct addresses.

Explore CDC Residencia and Pearl Towers through a concise project overview, then request current availability and commercial details directly from the sales team.

CDC Residencia daytime architectural exterior in Askari 11 Lahore
New project

CDC Residencia

Askari XI · Lahore

DeveloperCDC Developers
Residence3-Bed Apartment
Size2,528.25 sq ft
PriceApprox. PKR 41.7M
Booking20% · PKR 8,343,225
Instalments48 × PKR 521,451
Possession20% · PKR 8,343,225
Signature project

Pearl Towers

Pearl Towers logo

Askari XI · Lahore

DeveloperCDC Developers
ScaleApprox. 70 Kanal
Towers6 Residential Towers
Residences3 & 4 Bedroom Apartments
Sizes2,562.5–3,197 sq ft
Booking20%
Instalments48 Monthly
Possession20%
Pearl Towers residential development in Askari 11 Lahore

PRIVATE ENQUIRIES

Your next address
starts with a
conversation.

Request current availability, the latest payment plan and a guided project briefing.

SALES OFFICE
Plaza No. 110, Fairways Commercial Centre, Defence Raya Golf Resort, Sector M, DHA Phase 6, Lahore, Punjab

Your details are sent securely to the sales team.
WhatsApp ↗
CallWhatsAppEnquire